2018 Future Tour Tee Times & Scores

Find all the latest up to date Junior scores at Miss Golf Junior Schedule

2018 Future Tour Championship Scores

Greenville Golf & Country Club

 

Boys 5-7

 

Fav SC Pos. Player City/State Today Hole Total R1 R2 Total
1 Bryant Yelverton 2029 West Point, Miss. +1 6 -3
2 Henry Coker 2029 West Point , Miss. +2 6 +5
3 Cameron Knight 2029 Eupora, Miss. +10 6 +11
4 Fisher Lance 2029 Senatobia, Miss. +8 6 +12
5 Branton Robertson Madison, Miss. +10 6 +14
6 Perry Allen Jackson, Miss. +10 6 +21
7 Graham Cappaert vicksburg, Miss. +12 6 +23
8 Oliver Benzing Greenville, Miss. +21 6 +37

Girls 5-9

 

Fav SC Pos. Player City/State Today Hole Total R1 R2 Total
1 Karstyn Altese 2027 Diamondhead, Miss. +1 6 +3
2 Shayla Abbas Pensacola, Fla. Even 6 +4
3 Anna Kunkel Atmore, Ala. +8 6 +13
4 Hannah Rainwater Greenville , Miss. +22 6 +46
5 Leah Wigginton McComb, Miss. +24 6 +47
6 Mary Tate Glasco Greenville, Miss. +30 6 +50

 

Boys 8-9

Fav SC Pos. Player City/State Today Hole Total R1 R2 Total
T1 George Bryan 2027 West Point, Miss. Even F +1 37 36 73
T1 Jackson Knight 2027 Eupora, Miss. +1 F +1 36 37 73
3 Brantley Moore Memphis, Tenn. +6 F +6 36 42 78
4 Jayden Williams Jacksonville, Fla. +6 F +9 39 42 81
5 Kaiden Brantley 2027 Starkville, Miss. +5 F +16 47 41 88
6 Wil Franklin Collins Flowood, Mississipp +10 F +17 43 46 89
T7 Wright Taylor 2028 Madison, Miss. +8 F +18 46 44 90
T7 Alexander Robertson 2027 Greenville, Miss. +9 F +18 45 45 90
9 Cooper Waldo 2028 Prattville, Ala. +11 F +20 45 47 92
10 Jackson Guest 2026 Greenville, Miss. +13 F +28 51 49 100
11 Nolan Smith Como, Miss. +12 F +29 53 48 101
12 Miller England 2029 Greenville, Miss. +16 F +33 53 52 105
13 Cooper Hawkins Martinez, Ga. +15 F +41 62 51 113
14 Shel Alverson Greenville, Miss. +24 F +63 75 60 135

Boys 10-11

 

Fav SC Pos. Player City/State Today Hole Total R1 R2 Total
1 Grayson Davis 2025 Madison, Miss. +15 F +19 76 87 163
2 Eli Brown Murfreesboro, Tenn. +11 F +21 82 83 165
3 Grayson Hale 2025 Meridian, Miss. +9 F +22 85 81 166
4 Kaden Cobbs eva, Ala. +16 F +23 79 88 167
5 John Markow 2026 Ridgeland, Miss. +14 F +25 83 86 169
6 Wils Moore Memphis, Tenn. +20 F +29 81 92 173
7 Jackson Skinner Birmingham, Ala. +14 F +32 90 86 176
8 Malone Richardson 2025 Kosciusko, Miss. +37 F +60 95 109 204
9 Reid Henderson Greenvile, Miss. +52 F +100 120 124 244
10 Colby Allen Dreher 2025 Merigold, Miss. +61 F +106 117 133 250

Girls 10-12

Fav SC Pos. Player City/State Hole Total R1 R2 Total
1 Trinity Beth 2026 Calvert City, Ky. +1 F -5 30 37 67
T2 Callie Mobley 2024 Brandon, Miss. +1 F Even 35 37 72
T2 Harper Anne Hinckley 2025 McComb, Miss. +2 F Even 34 38 72
4 Gracie Grant 2024 Crestview, Fla. Even F +1 37 36 73
5 Emerson Blair 2024 West Point, Miss. -1 F +5 42 35 77
6 Beans Factor -2025 Ada, Okla. +1 F +6 41 37 78
7 Natalie Blanton 2026 West Point, Miss. +3 F +9 42 39 81
8 Emile Chile 2025 Flower Mound, Texas +6 F +10 40 42 82
9 Lucy Cook 2026 Madison, Miss. +6 F +13 43 42 85
T10 Allie Myers 2025 Pearl, Miss. +4 F +14 46 40 86
T10 Julie Waldo 2026 Prattville, Ala. +7 F +14 43 43 86
T10 Eliza Yelverton 2026 West Point, Miss. +10 F +14 40 46 86
13 Laura Stewart Duncan, Okla. +10 F +21 47 46 93
14 Claire Siebert 2025 Greenville, Miss. +12 F +23 47 48 95
15 Ada Grace Everett 2024 Oxford, Miss. +26 F +42 52 62 114
16 Ainslee Everett 2026 Oxford, Miss. +31 F +63 68 67 135

Boys 12-13

Fav SC Pos. Player City/State Today Hole Total R1 R2 Total
T1 Thomas Curry Texarkanas, Ark. +4 F +3 71 76 147
T1 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. +4 F +3 71 76 147
3 Collins Trolio 2023 West Point, Miss. Even F +5 77 72 149
T4 Kale Fontenot 2023 Lafayette, La. +4 F +9 77 76 153
T4 Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. +8 F +9 73 80 153
6 Mr. Connor Dunnigan 2023 Jackson, Miss. +11 F +15 76 83 159
7 Jacob Blanton 2024 West Point, Miss. +9 F +16 79 81 160
T8 Brandon Lee Little Rock, Ark. +6 F +18 84 78 162
T8 Jay Mendell 2023 Lafayette, La. +7 F +18 83 79 162
T8 Riley Hnatyshyn Abita Springs, La. +12 F +18 78 84 162
11 Brady Michael Lagendyk 2023 Meridian, Miss. +11 F +20 81 83 164
12 Connor Cassano Alexandria, La. +11 F +23 84 83 167
13 Will Thompson Jr. -2023 Meridian, Miss. +14 F +25 83 86 169
T14 Noah Harkins 2022 Madison, Miss. +17 F +30 85 89 174
T14 John Patterson Texarkana, Texas +18 F +30 84 90 174
T14 Jaylen Abbas Pensacola, Fla. +18 F +30 84 90 174
T17 William Marshall 2024 Madison, Miss. +19 F +35 88 91 179
T17 Andrew Miller 2024 Saltillo, Miss. +24 F +35 83 96 179
19 Jackson Cook 2024 Madison, Miss. +21 F +36 87 93 180
T20 Harris Renfroe Oxford, Miss. +21 F +39 90 93 183
T20 Collin Russell Cleveland, Miss. +25 F +39 86 97 183
22 Caden Lester 2024 Bastrop, La. +28 F +40 84 100 184
23 Bailey Byran Jackson, Miss. +22 F +42 92 94 186
24 Peyton Robinson Little Rock, Ark. +23 F +43 92 95 187
25 Thomas Oubre Lafayette, La. +27 F +45 90 99 189
26 Homer Sledge IV 2023 Cleveland, Miss. +30 F +54 96 102 198
27 George Tickner 2024 Madison, Miss. DQ 83
28 Landon Alexander Germany – 2023 Brandon , Miss. NS 105

Boys 14-15

 

Fav SC Pos. Player City/State Today Hole Total R1 R2 Total
1 Evans Gross Birmingham, Ala. -3 F -1 69 74 143
2 Chase Kaiser 2021 Natchez, Miss. +3 F +6 75 75 150
3 Holden Webb Shreveport, La. +3 F +8 75 77 152
4 Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. -1 F +9 71 82 153
T5 Quinn Garcia 2021 Covington, La. +7 F +13 79 78 157
T5 Sims Dixon 2021 Madison, Miss. +9 F +13 81 76 157
T7 Kyle Bennett 2018 Zachary, La. +7 F +14 79 79 158
T7 Ryley Heath 2021 Decatur, Ala. +7 F +14 79 79 158
T7 Jon Wesley Lovelace 2022 Potts Camp, Miss. +8 F +14 80 78 158
10 Justin Olive Florence, Ala. +6 F +15 78 81 159
T11 Jacob Germany 2021 Madison, Miss. +1 F +17 73 88 161
T11 Will Burnham 2022 Jackson, Miss. +5 F +17 77 84 161
13 Connor Gee 2022 Madison, Miss. +9 F +18 81 81 162
T14 Karsten Bryan 2021 Golden, Miss. +4 F +20 76 88 164
T14 Walker Wise 2022 Belden, Miss. +11 F +20 83 81 164
T16 Patton Kincaid V 2022 Madison , Miss. +8 F +22 80 86 166
T16 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. +11 F +22 83 83 166
18 Tripp Rush 2021 Philadelphia, Miss. +12 F +24 84 84 168
19 Jude Ardoin Youngsville, La. +11 F +25 83 86 169
20 Owen Hayden Abita Springs, La. +9 F +26 81 89 170
21 Bryce Sutterfield Oak Field, La. +11 F +27 83 88 171
T22 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas +9 F +28 81 91 172
T22 Corbin Andrada Southaven, Miss. +11 F +28 83 89 172
24 Mcconaughey Hickman 2021 Ocean Springs, Miss. +16 F +32 88 88 176
25 Griffin Lyon Senatobia, Miss. +15 F +35 87 92 179
26 Matthew Short 2022 Cleveland, Miss. +14 F +37 86 95 181
27 Harrison Todd Bruce 2021 Madison, Mississipp +20 F +39 92 91 183
28 Jake Ware Southaven, Miss. +19 F +45 91 98 189
29 Hayes Smith 2022 Como, Miss. +26 F +47 98 93 191
30 Luke Wicker Oxford , Miss. +20 F +52 92 104 196
31 Xavier Butts Greenville, Miss. NS NS

Boys 16-18

 

Pos. Player City/State Today Hole Total R1 R2 Total
1 Kye Meeks 2020 Walnut, Miss. -1 F +1 71 74 145
2 Denver Davis Fayetteville, Ark. Even F +4 72 76 148
T3 Grayson Gilbert 2018 Monroe, La. -3 F +5 69 80 149
T3 Wilson Baker 2019 Oxford, Miss. +2 F +5 74 75 149
5 Cameron Mobley 2018 Brandon, Miss. -1 F +6 71 79 150
6 Cameron Spehar 2019 Hartselle, Ala. Even F +7 72 79 151
T7 Reeves Johnson 2020 Canton, Miss. +1 F +8 73 79 152
T7 Jake Kight 2019 Louisville, Miss. +1 F +8 73 79 152
T9 Price Brown Mobile, Ala. Even F +10 72 82 154
T9 William Monroe Little Rock, Ark. +5 F +10 77 77 154
T11 Will Marble 2018 Brandon, Miss. +2 F +11 74 81 155
T11 Jais Norman Raymond, Miss. +5 F +11 77 78 155
13 Tate Dickerson 2019 Booneville , Miss. +3 F +12 75 81 156
14 Garrett Herring 2018 Laurel, Mississipp +6 F +13 78 79 157
15 Jackson Maniscalco Metairie, La. +4 F +15 76 83 159
T16 Andrew B. Bennett 2018 Zachary, La. +5 F +16 77 83 160
T16 Nathan Ahlers Hot Springs, Ark. +6 F +16 78 82 160
T16 Brendan Winters Spanish Fort, Ala. +7 F +16 79 81 160
T19 Reid Nelson 2018 Brandon, Miss. +6 F +17 78 83 161
T19 Ross Reeder 2021 Tupelo, Miss. +6 F +17 78 83 161
21 Joseph Mcmahan 2021 West Monroe, La. +5 F +18 77 85 162
T22 Brett Baker Gloster, Miss. +7 F +20 79 85 164
T22 Griffin Wuensch Hot Springs, Ark. +8 F +20 80 84 164
T22 Dwayne Heron 2020 Terrytown, La. +11 F +20 83 81 164
T25 AJ Martin 2020 Pontotoc, Miss. +7 F +23 79 88 167
T25 William Perilloux 2019 Zachary, La. +7 F +23 79 88 167
T25 Zachery Watts 2019 Taylor, Miss. +11 F +23 83 84 167
T25 Allen Michael Burnett -2019 Sheffield, Ala. +12 F +23 84 83 167
T25 Nick Davis New Iberia, La. +13 F +23 85 82 167
T30 Walker Gibens 2020 Belden, Miss. +10 F +25 82 87 169
T30 Tanner McKenzie 2019 Franklinton, La. +11 F +25 83 86 169
T30 Landon Draughn 2019 Petal, Miss. +14 F +25 86 83 169
33 Price Bryan 2019 Jackson, Miss. +14 F +26 86 84 170
34 Allen Stokes Dickson, Tenn. +9 F +27 81 90 171
T35 Wells Lyon Senatobia, Miss. +13 F +28 85 87 172
T35 Wilson Palmertree 2020 Vicksburg, Miss. +16 F +28 88 84 172
T37 Sam Lee 2020 Gulfport, Miss. +12 F +29 84 89 173
T37 Jacob Lammey 2018 Southaven, Miss. +16 F +29 88 85 173
T37 Ben Sherman 2020 Jonesboro, Ark. +20 F +29 92 81 173
T40 Britton Fratesi Leland, Mississipp +13 F +32 85 91 176
T40 Will Patterson Texarkana, Texas +14 F +32 86 90 176
T42 Chandler Van 2021 West Monroe, La. +16 F +33 88 89 177
T42 Trent Gilbertson 2018 Petal, Miss. +16 F +33 88 89 177
44 Johnny Smith 2019 Wynne, Ark. +27 F +54 99 99 198
T45 Connor McKelroy 2019 Hernando, Miss. WD WD
T45 Hunter Walker 2019 Cabot, Ark. WD WD
T45 Mac Scott 2020 Birmingham, Ala. WD WD
T45 Braydon Seguin 2019 Zachary, La. WD WD

Sunday Tee Times

Round 2 Tee Times at Miss Golf

Greenville Country Club

Boys 5-9

Girls 5-12

 

Time Tee Player City/State Score Flight
7:00 am 4 Oliver Benzing Greenville, Miss. 40 Boys 5-7
Graham Cappaert vicksburg, Miss. 35 Boys 5-7
Perry Allen Jackson, Miss. 35 Boys 5-7
Fisher Lance 2029 Senatobia, Miss. 28 Boys 5-7

7:00 am 10 Shel Alverson Greenville, Miss. 75 Boys 8-9
Cooper Hawkins Martinez, Ga. 62 Boys 8-9

7:08 am 4 Branton Robertson Madison, Miss. 28 Boys 5-7
Henry Coker 2029 West Point , Miss. 27 Boys 5-7
Cameron Knight 2029 Eupora, Miss. 25 Boys 5-7
Bryant Yelverton 2029 West Point, Miss. 20 Boys 5-7

7:08 am 10 Nolan Smith Como, Miss. 53 Boys 8-9
Miller England 2029 Greenville, Miss. 53 Boys 8-9
Jackson Guest 2026 Greenville, Miss. 51 Boys 8-9
Kaiden Brantley 2027 Starkville, Miss. 47 Boys 8-9

7:16 am 4 Hannah Rainwater Greenville , Miss. 48 Girls 5-9
Leah Wigginton McComb, Miss. 47 Girls 5-9
Mary Tate Glasco Greenville, Miss. 44 Girls 5-9

7:16 am 10 Wright Taylor 2028 Madison, Miss. 46 Boys 8-9
Cooper Waldo 2028 Prattville, Ala. 45 Boys 8-9
Alexander Robertson 2027 Greenville, Miss. 45 Boys 8-9
Wil Franklin Collins Flowood, Mississipp 43 Boys 8-9

7:24 am 4 Anna Kunkel Atmore, Ala. 29 Girls 5-9
Shayla Abbas Pensacola, Fla. 28 Girls 5-9
Karstyn Altese 2027 Diamondhead, Miss. 26 Girls 5-9

7:24 am 10 Jayden Williams Jacksonville, Fla. 39 Boys 8-9
George Bryan 2027 West Point, Miss. 37 Boys 8-9
Brantley Moore Memphis, Tenn. 36 Boys 8-9
Jackson Knight 2027 Eupora, Miss. 36 Boys 8-9

7:39 am 10 Ainslee Everett 2026 Oxford, Miss. 68 Girls 10-12
Ada Grace Everett 2024 Oxford, Miss. 52 Girls 10-12
Laura Stewart Duncan, Okla. 47 Girls 10-12

7:47 am 10 Claire Siebert 2025 Greenville, Miss. 47 Girls 10-12
Allie Myers 2025 Pearl, Miss. 46 Girls 10-12
Julie Waldo 2026 Prattville, Ala. 43 Girls 10-12

7:55 am 10 Lucy Cook 2026 Madison, Miss. 43 Girls 10-12
Natalie Blanton 2026 West Point, Miss. 42 Girls 10-12
Emerson Blair 2024 West Point, Miss. 42 Girls 10-12

8:03 am 10 Beans Factor -2025 Ada, Okla. 41 Girls 10-12
Emile Chile 2025 Flower Mound, Texas 40 Girls 10-12
Eliza Yelverton 2026 West Point, Miss. 40 Girls 10-12

8:11 am 10 Gracie Grant 2024 Crestview, Fla. 37 Girls 10-12
Callie Mobley 2024 Brandon, Miss. 35 Girls 10-12
Harper Anne Hinckley 2025 McComb, Miss. 34 Girls 10-12
Trinity Beth 2026 Calvert City, Ky. 30 Girls 10-12

Boys 10-11

 

Time Tee Player City/State Score Flight
7:00 am 1 Reid Henderson Greenvile, Miss. 120 Boys 10-11
Colby Allen Dreher 2025 Merigold, Miss. 117 Boys 10-11

7:08 am 1 Malone Richardson 2025 Kosciusko, Miss. 95 Boys 10-11
Jackson Skinner Birmingham, Ala. 90 Boys 10-11

7:16 am 1 Grayson Hale 2025 Meridian, Miss. 85 Boys 10-11
John Markow 2026 Ridgeland, Miss. 83 Boys 10-11
Eli Brown Murfreesboro, Tenn. 82 Boys 10-11

7:24 am 1 Wils Moore Memphis, Tenn. 81 Boys 10-11
Kaden Cobbs eva, Ala. 79 Boys 10-11
Grayson Davis 2025 Madison, Miss. 76 Boys 10-11

Boys 12-13

 

7:39 am 1 Landon Alexander Germany – 2023 Brandon , Miss. 105 Boys 12-13
Homer Sledge IV 2023 Cleveland, Miss. 96 Boys 12-13
Bailey Byran Jackson, Miss. 92 Boys 12-13

 

7:47 am 1 Peyton Robinson Little Rock, Ark. 92 Boys 12-13
Thomas Oubre Lafayette, La. 90 Boys 12-13
Harris Renfroe Oxford, Miss. 90 Boys 12-13

7:55 am 1 William Marshall 2024 Madison, Miss. 88 Boys 12-13
Jackson Cook 2024 Madison, Miss. 87 Boys 12-13
Collin Russell Cleveland, Miss. 86 Boys 12-13

8:03 am 1 Noah Harkins 2022 Madison, Miss. 85 Boys 12-13
Jaylen Abbas Pensacola, Fla. 84 Boys 12-13
Caden Lester 2024 Bastrop, La. 84 Boys 12-13

8:11 am 1 Brandon Lee Little Rock, Ark. 84 Boys 12-13
Connor Cassano Alexandria, La. 84 Boys 12-13
John Patterson Texarkana, Texas 84 Boys 12-13

8:19 am 1 George Tickner 2024 Madison, Miss. 83 Boys 12-13
Will Thompson Jr. -2023 Meridian, Miss. 83 Boys 12-13
Andrew Miller 2024 Saltillo, Miss. 83 Boys 12-13

8:27 am 1 Jay Mendell 2023 Lafayette, La. 83 Boys 12-13
Brady Michael Lagendyk 2023 Meridian, Miss. 81 Boys 12-13
Jacob Blanton 2024 West Point, Miss. 79 Boys 12-13

8:35 am 1 Riley Hnatyshyn Abita Springs, La. 78 Boys 12-13
Collins Trolio 2023 West Point, Miss. 77 Boys 12-13
Kale Fontenot 2023 Lafayette, La. 77 Boys 12-13

8:43 am 1 Mr. Connor Dunnigan 2023 Jackson, Miss. 76 Boys 12-13
Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. 73 Boys 12-13
Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 71 Boys 12-13
Thomas Curry Texarkanas, Ark. 71 Boys 12-13

Boys 14-18

 

Time Tee Player City/State Score Flight
9:00 am 1 Johnny Smith 2019 Wynne, Ark. 99 Boys 16-18
Hayes Smith 2022 Como, Miss. 98 Boys 14-15
Ben Sherman 2020 Jonesboro, Ark. 92 Boys 16-18

9:08 am 1 Harrison Todd Bruce 2021 Madison, Mississipp 92 Boys 14-15
Luke Wicker Oxford , Miss. 92 Boys 14-15
Jake Ware Southaven, Miss. 91 Boys 14-15

9:16 am 1 Chandler Van 2021 West Monroe, La. 88 Boys 16-18
Wilson Palmertree 2020 Vicksburg, Miss. 88 Boys 16-18
Jacob Lammey 2018 Southaven, Miss. 88 Boys 16-18

9:24 am 1 Trent Gilbertson 2018 Petal, Miss. 88 Boys 16-18
Mcconaughey Hickman 2021 Ocean Springs, Miss. 88 Boys 14-15
Wesley Moore 2022 Belden, Miss. 88 Boys 14-15

9:32 am 1 Griffin Lyon Senatobia, Miss. 87 Boys 14-15
Will Patterson Texarkana, Texas 86 Boys 16-18
Matthew Short 2022 Cleveland, Miss. 86 Boys 14-15

9:40 am 1 Price Bryan 2019 Jackson, Miss. 86 Boys 16-18
Landon Draughn 2019 Petal, Miss. 86 Boys 16-18
Wells Lyon Senatobia, Miss. 85 Boys 16-18

9:48 am 1 Britton Fratesi Leland, Mississipp 85 Boys 16-18
Nick Davis New Iberia, La. 84 Boys 16-18
Allen Michael Burnett -2019 Sheffield, Ala. 84 Boys 16-18

9:56 am 1 Sam Lee 2020 Gulfport, Miss. 84 Boys 16-18
Tripp Rush 2021 Philadelphia, Miss. 84 Boys 14-15
Zachery Watts 2019 Taylor, Miss. 83 Boys 16-18

10:04 am 1 Jude Ardoin Youngsville, La. 83 Boys 14-15
Corbin Andrada Southaven, Miss. 83 Boys 14-15
Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 83 Boys 14-15

10:12 am 1 Bryce Sutterfield Oak Field, La. 83 Boys 14-15
Walker Wise 2022 Belden, Miss. 83 Boys 14-15
Tanner McKenzie 2019 Franklinton, La. 83 Boys 16-18

10:20 am 1 Dwayne Heron 2020 Terrytown, La. 83 Boys 16-18
Walker Gibens 2020 Belden, Miss. 82 Boys 16-18
Allen Stokes Dickson, Tenn. 81 Boys 16-18

10:28 am 1 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas 81 Boys 14-15
Connor Gee 2022 Madison, Miss. 81 Boys 14-15
Owen Hayden Abita Springs, La. 81 Boys 14-15

10:36 am 1 Sims Dixon 2021 Madison, Miss. 81 Boys 14-15
Jon Wesley Lovelace 2022 Potts Camp, Miss. 80 Boys 14-15
Patton Kincaid V 2022 Madison , Miss. 80 Boys 14-15

10:44 am 1 Griffin Wuensch Hot Springs, Ark. 80 Boys 16-18
William Perilloux 2019 Zachary, La. 79 Boys 16-18
Brendan Winters Spanish Fort, Ala. 79 Boys 16-18

10:52 am 1 Kyle Bennett 2018 Zachary, La. 79 Boys 14-15
Quinn Garcia 2021 Covington, La. 79 Boys 14-15
Ryley Heath 2021 Decatur, Ala. 79 Boys 14-15

11:00 am 1 Brett Baker Gloster, Miss. 79 Boys 16-18
AJ Martin 2020 Pontotoc, Miss. 79 Boys 16-18
Justin Olive Florence, Ala. 78 Boys 14-15

11:08 am 1 Garrett Herring 2018 Laurel, Mississipp 78 Boys 16-18
Reid Nelson 2018 Brandon, Miss. 78 Boys 16-18
Nathan Ahlers Hot Springs, Ark. 78 Boys 16-18

11:16 am 1 Ross Reeder 2021 Tupelo, Miss. 78 Boys 16-18
Joseph Mcmahan 2021 West Monroe, La. 77 Boys 16-18
Andrew B. Bennett 2018 Zachary, La. 77 Boys 16-18

11:24 am 1 Will Burnham 2022 Jackson, Miss. 77 Boys 14-15
Jais Norman Raymond, Miss. 77 Boys 16-18
William Monroe Little Rock, Ark. 77 Boys 16-18

11:32 am 1 Jackson Maniscalco Metairie, La. 76 Boys 16-18
Karsten Bryan 2021 Golden, Miss. 76 Boys 14-15
Chase Kaiser 2021 Natchez, Miss. 75 Boys 14-15

11:40 am 1 Holden Webb Shreveport, La. 75 Boys 14-15
Tate Dickerson 2019 Booneville , Miss. 75 Boys 16-18
Will Marble 2018 Brandon, Miss. 74 Boys 16-18

11:48 am 1 Wilson Baker 2019 Oxford, Miss. 74 Boys 16-18
Jacob Germany 2021 Madison, Miss. 73 Boys 14-15
Jake Kight 2019 Louisville, Miss. 73 Boys 16-18

11:56 am 1 Reeves Johnson 2020 Canton, Miss. 73 Boys 16-18
Cameron Spehar 2019 Hartselle, Ala. 72 Boys 16-18
Denver Davis Fayetteville, Ark. 72 Boys 16-18

12:04 pm 1 Price Brown Mobile, Ala. 72 Boys 16-18
Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. 71 Boys 14-15
Cameron Mobley 2018 Brandon, Miss. 71 Boys 16-18

12:12 pm 1 Kye Meeks 2020 Walnut, Miss. 71 Boys 16-18
Evans Gross Birmingham, Ala. 69 Boys 14-15
Grayson Gilbert 2018 Monroe, La. 69 Boys 16-18

 Girls 13-18

Fav SC Pos. Player City/State Today Hole Total R1 R2 Total
1 Riley Ann Mayhew 2020 Plantersville, Miss. Even F -1 71 72 143
T2 Karley Whittington 2018 Vicksburg, Miss. +3 F +7 76 75 151
T2 Reese Drezins 2020 Slidell, La. +7 F +7 72 79 151
4 Gracen Blount 2018 Hot Springs, Ark. +7 F +11 76 79 155
5 Kylee Vaughan McLeansboro, Ill. +4 F +14 82 76 158
6 Jinger Heath -2023 Decatur, Ala. +11 F +17 78 83 161
7 Abigail G Wickham 2020 Vancleave, Mississipp +15 F +19 76 87 163
8 Madeline Boudreau 2019 Harvey, La. +10 F +23 85 82 167
9 Avery Weed 2023 Ocean Springs, Miss. +11 F +24 85 83 168
10 Madeleine Yu 2021 Hattiesburg, Miss. +19 F +29 82 91 173
11 Katelynn Altese 2022 Diamondhead, Miss. +24 F +30 78 96 174
12 Hannah Grace Hinckley 2022 McComb, Miss. +18 F +33 87 90 177
13 Carly Havens 2019 Bolton, Miss. +23 F +37 86 95 181
14 Kylie O’Brien 2020 Zachary, La. +29 F +44 87 101 188
15 Maggie Pearce 2019 Vancleave, Miss. +21 F +48 99 93 192
16 Isabella Raquel Guidry 2021 Baton Rouge, La. +37 F +69 104 109 213
17 Dara Hach Delhi , La. NC 90