2018 Future Tour Championship

FTC 2018 Scores

 

See when your tee time is!

 

2018 FTC Participants

Karstyn Altese Diamondhead MS
Anna Kunkel Atmore AL
Leah Wigginton McComb MS
Trinity Beth Calvert City KY
Emerson Blair West Point MS
Natalie Blanton West Point MS
Emile Chile Flower Mound TX
Lucy Cook Madison MS
Ada Everett Oxford MS
Ainslee Everett Oxford MS
Beans Factor Ada OK
Gracie Grant Crestview FL
Harper Hinkley McComb MS
Callie Mobley Brandon MS
Allie Myers Pearl MS
Claire Siebert Greenville MS
Laura Stewart Duncan OK
Julie Waldo Prattville AL
Eliza Yelverton West Point MS
Katelynn Altese Diamondhead MS
Jenna Belton Brandon MS
Caton Blackburn Vicksburg MS
Gracen Blount Hot Springs AR
Madeline Boudreau Harvey LA
Reese Drezins Slidell LA
Isabella Raquel Guidry Baton Rouge LA
Dara Hach Delhi LA
Carly Havens Bolton MS
Jinger Heath Decatur AL
Cara Hilburn West Point MS
Hannah Hinkley McComb MS
Riley Mayhew Plantersville MS
Kylie O’Brien Zachary LA
Maggie Pearce Vancleve MS
Taylor Tinsley Diamondhead MS
Kylee Vaughan McLeansboro IL
Avery Weed Ocean Springs MS
Karley Whittington Vicksburg MS
Abigail Wickham Vancleave MS
Madileine Yu Hattiesburg MS
Perry Allen Jackson MS
Oliver Benzing Greenville MS
Graham Cappaert Vicksburg MS
Henry Coker West Point MS
Cameron Knight Eupora MS
Fisher Lance Senatobia MS
Branton Robertson Madison MS
Bryant Yelverton West Point MS
Shel Alverson Greenville MS
George Bryan West Point MS
Wil Franklin Collins Flowood MS
Miller England Greenville MS
Jackson Guest Greenville MS
Cooper Hawkins Augusta GA
Jackson Knight Eupora MS
Ty Marconi Starkville MS
Brantley Moore Memphis TN
Alexander Robertson Greenville MS
Brock Seguin Zachary LA
Nolan Smith Como MS
Wright Taylor Madison MS
Cooper Waldo Prattville AL
Jayden Williams Jacksonville FL
Eli Brown Murfreesboro TN
Kaden Cobbs Eva AL
Grayson Davis Madison MS
Colby Dreher Merigold MS
Grayson Hale Meridian MS
Reid Henderson Greenville MS
John Markow Ridgeland MS
Wils Moore Memphis TN
Malone Richardson Kosciusko MS
Jackson Skinner Birmingham AL
Walter Anderson Baton Rouge LA
Jacob Blanton West Point MS
Connor Cassano Alexandria LA
Jackson Cook Madison MS
Thomas Curry Texarkanas AR
Connor Dunnigan Jackson MS
Kale Fontenot Lafayette LA
Landon Germany Brandon MS
Noah Harkins Madison MS
Riley Hnatyshyn Abita Springs LA
Brady Lagendyk Meridian MS
Brandon Lee Little Rock AR
Caden Lester Bastrop LA
William Marshall Madison MS
Jay Mendell Lafayette LA
Andrew Miller Saltillo MS
Cy Norman Benton IL
Thomas Oubre Lafayette LA
John Patterson Texarkana TX
Peyton Robinson Little Rock AR
Calvin Russell Cleveland MS
Homer Sledge IV Cleveland MS
Will Thompson Meridian MS
George Tickner Madison MS
Collins Trolio West Point MS
Corbin Andrada Southaven MS
Jude Ardoin Youngsville LA
Kyle Bennett Zachary LA
Ben Brogdon Little Rock AR
Harrison Bruce Madison MS
Karsten Bryan Golden MS
Will Burnham Jackson MS
Xavier Butts Greenville MS
Sims Dixon Madison MS
Quinn Garcia Covington LA
Connor Gee Madison MS
Jacob Germany Madison MS
Evans Gross Birminham AL
Owen Hayden Abita Springs LA
Ryley Heath Decatur AL
McConaughey Hickman Ocean Springs MS
Chase Kaiser Natchez MS
Patton Kinkade Madison MS
John Wesley Lovelace Kingsport TN
Griffin Lyon Senatobia MS
Wesley Moore Belden MS
Justin Olive Florence AL
Phisher Phillips Rogers AR
Tripp Rush Philadelphia MS
Matthew Short Cleveland MS
Hayes Smith Como MS
Bryce Sutterfield Opelousas LA
Jake Ware Southaven MS
Holden Webb Shreveport LA
Luke Wicker Oxford MS
Jack Wilson Texarkana TX
Walker Wise Belden MS
Nathan Ahlers Hot Springs AR
Brett Baker Gloster MS
Wilson Baker Oxford MS
Andrew Bennett Zachary LA
Price Brown Mobile AL
Allen Michael Burnett Sheffield AL
Denver Davis Fayetteville AR
Nick Davis New Iberia LA
Tate Dickerson Booneville MS
Landon Draughn Petal MS
Britton Fratesi Leland MS
Carson Garner Hot Springs AR
Walker Gibens Belden MS
Grayson Gilbert Monroe LA
Trent Gilbertson Petal MS
Dwayne Heron Terrytown LA
Garrett Herring Laurel MS
Reeves Johnson Canton MS
Jake Kight Louisville MS
Jacob Lammey Southaven MS
Sam Lee Gulfport MS
Wells Lyon Senatobia MS
Jackson Maniscalco Metairie LA
William Marble Brandon MS
A.J. Martin Pontotoc MS
Connor McKelroy Hernando MS
Tanner McKenzie Franklinton LA
Joseph McMahan West Monroe LA
Kye Meeks Walnut MS
Cameron Mobley Brandon MS
William Monroe Little Rock AR
Reid Nelson Brandon MS
Jais Norman State Road NC
Wilson Palmertree Vicksburg MS
Will Patterson Texarkana TX
William Perilloux Zachary LA
Ross Reeder Tupelo MS
Mac Scott Birminham AL
Brayden Seguin Zachary LA
Ben Sherman Jonesboro AR
Johnny Smith Wynne AR
Cameron Spehar Hartselle AL
Chandler Van West Monroe LA
Hunter Walker Cabot AR
Zachary Watts Taylor MS
Payne Williams Eldorado AR
Griffin Wuensch

Bailey Bryan

Price Bryan

Brendan Winters

Hot Springs

Jackson

Jackson

Spanish Fort

AR

MS

MS

AL

 


A New award is now up for grabs at FTC 2018!

Lowest scored round for boys 14-18 will be automatically included to the 2019 Gator Invitational! The exemption will go to the top finisher in the 14 – 18 division. Find out more at the Gator Invitational Facebook page!

26196150_1988945264455431_9054974579860737266_n

 


 

Register Today

Download Now and submit your Entry Today!!!!

Schedule of Events

FRIDAY, June 1, 2018
 REGISTRATION – 8:00 A.M. TO 4:00 P.M.
PRACTICE ROUNDS (ALL AGE GROUPS)
PUTTING CONTEST (ALL AGE GROUPS)

SATURDAY, June 2, 2018
 FIRST ROUND OF PLAY – ALL DIVISIONS
BANQUET DINNER – ***ALL CONTESTANTS FREE***

SUNDAY, June 3, 2018
FINAL ROUND OF PLAY – ALL DIVISIONS
TROPHY PRESENTATION